Translations:Farming/42/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| {{Item List|item=Carrot|icon=Grid Carrot|page=Carrot}} || Vegetable | | {{Item List|item=Carrot|icon=Grid Carrot|page=Carrot}} || Vegetable | ||
| 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | | 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | ||
| | | 75.00 || 112.50 || {{NA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item=Flax|icon=Grid flax|page=Flax}} || Grain | | {{Item List|item=Flax|icon=Grid flax|page=Flax}} || Grain | ||
| 30 || 120 || 160 | | 30 || 120 || 160 | ||
| | | 10.58 || 42.35 || 56.47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item=Onion|icon=Grid onion|page=Onion}} || Vegetable | | {{Item List|item=Onion|icon=Grid onion|page=Onion}} || Vegetable | ||
| 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | | 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | ||
| | | 75.00 || 112.50 || {{NA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item=Spelt|icon=Grid spelt|page=Spelt}} || Grain | | {{Item List|item=Spelt|icon=Grid spelt|page=Spelt}} || Grain | ||
| 60 || 240 || 300 | | 60 || 240 || 300 | ||
| | | 40.00 || 160.00 || 200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item=Turnip|icon=Grid turnip|page=Turnip}} || Vegetable | | {{Item List|item=Turnip|icon=Grid turnip|page=Turnip}} || Vegetable | ||
| 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | | 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | ||
| | | 100.00 || 150.00 || {{NA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item=Parsnip|icon=Grid parsnip|page=Parsnip}} || Vegetable | | {{Item List|item=Parsnip|icon=Grid parsnip|page=Parsnip}} || Vegetable | ||
| 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | | 100 || 150 || {{NA}} | ||
| | | 50.00 || 75.00 || {{NA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item=Rice|icon=Grid rice|page=Rice}} || Grain | | {{Item List|item=Rice|icon=Grid rice|page=Rice}} || Grain | ||
| 60 || 280 || 330 | | 60 || 280 || 330 | ||
| | | 40.00 || 186.67 || 78.57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item=Rye|icon=Grid rye|page=Rye}} || Grain | | {{Item List|item=Rye|icon=Grid rye|page=Rye}} || Grain | ||
| 60 || 240 || 300 | | 60 || 240 || 300 | ||
| | | 36.00 || 144.00 || 180.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item=Soybean|icon=Soybean|page=Soybean}} || Protein | | {{Item List|item=Soybean|icon=Soybean|page=Soybean}} || Protein | ||
| 150 || 240 || {{NA}} | | 150* || 240 || {{NA}} | ||
| | | 81.82 || 130.91 || {{NA}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item List|item=Amaranth|icon=Grid_amaranth|page=Amaranth}} || Grain | |||
| 60 || 240 || 300 | |||
| 20.00 || 80.00 || 100.00 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item List|item=Cassava (skinned)*|icon=Cassava|page=Cassava}} || Vegetable | |||
| 100 || 120 || {{NA}} | |||
| 35.71 || 42.86 || {{NA}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item List|item=Cassava (dried)|icon=Dried_cassava|page=Cassava}} || Grain | |||
| {{NA}} || {{NA}} || 300 | |||
| {{NA}} || {{NA}} || 107.14 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item List|item=Peanut|icon=Legume-peanut|page=Peanut}} || Protein | |||
| 160 || {{NA}} || {{NA}} | |||
| 73.85 || {{NA}} || {{NA}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item List|item=Pineapple|icon=Pineapple|page=Pineapple}} || Fruit | |||
| 320* || 480* || {{NA}} | |||
| 6.67 || 10.00 || {{NA}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item List|item=Sunflower|icon=Grid_sunflower|page=Sunflower}} || Grain | |||
| 60 || 240 || 300 | |||
| 48.00 || 192.00 || 240.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item=Pumpkin|icon=Grid pumpkin|page=Pumpkin}} || Vegetable | | {{Item List|item=Pumpkin|icon=Grid pumpkin|page=Pumpkin}} || Vegetable | ||
| 480 || 720 || {{NA}} | | 480* || 720* || {{NA}} | ||
| | | 102.86 || 154.28 || {{NA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|item=Cabbage|icon=Grid cabbage|page=Cabbage}} || Vegetable | | {{Item List|item=Cabbage|icon=Grid cabbage|page=Cabbage}} || Vegetable |
Latest revision as of 11:20, 29 May 2022
Seed Type | Category | Satiety | Satiety/Growth time (days) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raw | Meals | Bread | Raw | Meals | Bread | ||
Carrot | Vegetable | 100 | 150 | N/A | 75.00 | 112.50 | N/A |
Flax | Grain | 30 | 120 | 160 | 10.58 | 42.35 | 56.47 |
Onion | Vegetable | 100 | 150 | N/A | 75.00 | 112.50 | N/A |
Spelt | Grain | 60 | 240 | 300 | 40.00 | 160.00 | 200.00 |
Turnip | Vegetable | 100 | 150 | N/A | 100.00 | 150.00 | N/A |
Parsnip | Vegetable | 100 | 150 | N/A | 50.00 | 75.00 | N/A |
Rice | Grain | 60 | 280 | 330 | 40.00 | 186.67 | 78.57 |
Rye | Grain | 60 | 240 | 300 | 36.00 | 144.00 | 180.00 |
Soybean | Protein | 150* | 240 | N/A | 81.82 | 130.91 | N/A |
Amaranth | Grain | 60 | 240 | 300 | 20.00 | 80.00 | 100.00 |
Cassava (skinned)* | Vegetable | 100 | 120 | N/A | 35.71 | 42.86 | N/A |
Cassava (dried) | Grain | N/A | N/A | 300 | N/A | N/A | 107.14 |
Peanut | Protein | 160 | N/A | N/A | 73.85 | N/A | N/A |
Pineapple | Fruit | 320* | 480* | N/A | 6.67 | 10.00 | N/A |
Sunflower | Grain | 60 | 240 | 300 | 48.00 | 192.00 | 240.00 |
Pumpkin | Vegetable | 480* | 720* | N/A | 102.86 | 154.28 | N/A |
Cabbage | Vegetable | 300 | 450 | N/A | 46.15 | 69.23 | N/A |