Translations:Farming/36/ru: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Удобрение !! Азот (N) %!! Фосфор (P) %!! Калий (K) %!! Способ получения |- | 30px Potas...") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Удобрение !! Азот (N) %!! Фосфор (P) %!! Калий (K) %!! Способ получения | ! Удобрение !! Азот (N) %!! Фосфор (P) %!! Калий (K) %!! Способ получения | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:potash.png|30px]] [[Potash|Поташ]] ||style="text-align: center;"| 0 ||style="text-align: center;"| 0 ||style="text-align: center;"| 60 || | | [[File:potash.png|30px]] [[Potash|Поташ]] ||style="text-align: center;"| 0 ||style="text-align: center;"| 0 ||style="text-align: center;"| 60 || перемолка сильвина | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:saltpeter.png|30px]] [[Saltpeter|Селитра]] ||style="text-align: center;"| 13 ||style="text-align: center;"| 0 ||style="text-align: center;"| 44|| добывается в пещерах | | [[File:saltpeter.png|30px]] [[Saltpeter|Селитра]] ||style="text-align: center;"| 13 ||style="text-align: center;"| 0 ||style="text-align: center;"| 44|| добывается в пещерах | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:bonemeal.png|30px]] [[Bonemeal|Костяная мука]] ||style="text-align: center;"| 3 || style="text-align: center;"|30 || style="text-align: center;"|0|| | | [[File:bonemeal.png|30px]] [[Bonemeal|Костяная мука]] ||style="text-align: center;"| 3 || style="text-align: center;"|30 || style="text-align: center;"|0|| перемолка костей | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:compost.png|30px]] [[Compost|Компост]] ||style="text-align: center;"| 40 || style="text-align: center;"|8 || style="text-align: center;"|8|| запечатать 64 гнили в бочке на 20 дней. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:47, 1 January 2022
Удобрение | Азот (N) % | Фосфор (P) % | Калий (K) % | Способ получения |
---|---|---|---|---|
Поташ | 0 | 0 | 60 | перемолка сильвина |
Селитра | 13 | 0 | 44 | добывается в пещерах |
Костяная мука | 3 | 30 | 0 | перемолка костей |
Компост | 40 | 8 | 8 | запечатать 64 гнили в бочке на 20 дней. |