Confirmedusers, editor
63
edits
(Updated Agriculture Trader to 1.16.4 with updated prices and stock. Added and removed stock where necessary.) |
(Updated Commodities Trader to 1.16.4 with updated prices and stock. Added and removed stock where necessary.) |
||
Line 628: | Line 628: | ||
| [[File:feather.png|64px]] || Feather || 8 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | | [[File:feather.png|64px]] || Feather || 8 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Beeswax.png|64px]] || Beeswax || 2 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:charcoal.png|64px]] || Charcoal || 8 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | | [[File:charcoal.png|64px]] || Charcoal || 8 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
| [[File:nugget-sphalerite.png|64px]] || Nugget (Sphalerite) || 5 || {{Range|6|1.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | | [[File:nugget-sphalerite.png|64px]] || Nugget (Sphalerite) || 5 || {{Range|6|1.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ore-sulfur.png|64px]] || Sulfur chunk || | | [[File:ore-sulfur.png|64px]] || Sulfur chunk || 8 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:blastingpowder.png|64px]] || Blasting powder || 2 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | | [[File:blastingpowder.png|64px]] || Blasting powder || 2 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:potash.png|64px]] || Potash || 10 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | | [[File:potash.png|64px]] || Potash || 10 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ore-alum.png|64px]] || Alum || 8 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Paper-parchment.png|64px]] || Parchment|| 5 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 674: | Line 678: | ||
! Item Icon !! Item Name !! {{Hovertip|# Items|Stack Size}} !! Stock !! Price | ! Item Icon !! Item Name !! {{Hovertip|# Items|Stack Size}} !! Stock !! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:woodencrate-closed.png|64px]] || Wooden crate | | [[File:woodencrate-closed.png|64px]] || Aged Wooden crate || 1 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Owl Chest || 1 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:lootvessel-seed.png|64px]] || Cracked vessel (Seed) || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|11|2.75}} | | [[File:lootvessel-seed.png|64px]] || Cracked vessel (Seed) || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|11|2.75}} | ||
Line 691: | Line 693: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:lootvessel-farming.png|64px]] || Cracked vessel (Farming) || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | | [[File:lootvessel-farming.png|64px]] || Cracked vessel (Farming) || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-arm-merchant-bracelet.png|64px]] || Merchant bracelet || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | | [[File:clothes-arm-merchant-bracelet.png|64px]] || Merchant bracelet || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} |