Confirmedusers
1,783
edits
(Created page with "Vitesse de course") |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude><languages /></noinclude> | ||
{{AnimalTabs | |||
</ | |Name=Poulet | ||
|Title= Coq | |||
|Title2= Poule | |||
|Title3= Poussin | |||
== | |image= File:Chicken(Male).png | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: | |image2 = File:Chicken(Female).png | ||
|image3 = File:Chicken(Baby).png | |||
|HealthMF= 3 | |||
|HealthB= 1.5 | |||
|BaseAttackMF=0.25 | |||
|BaseAttackB=0.25 | |||
|SeekRangeMF=20 | |||
|SeekRangeB=6 | |||
|RunSpeed=200 | |||
|SwimSpeed=100 | |||
|GrowthTime= 7 | |||
|DropCode1={{ll|Poultry|<span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Poultry</span>}} | |||
|DropAvg1=1.25 | |||
|DropVar1=0.25 | |||
|DropCode2={{ll|Feathers|<span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Feathers</span>}} | |||
|DropAvg2=12 | |||
|DropVar2=4 | |||
|DropCode3={{ll|Bone|<span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Bone</span>}} | |||
|DropAvg3=0.5 | |||
|FloatRight=yes | |||
|NoBreak=yes | |||
}} | |||
<span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Template for displaying an '''animal''''s male, female, and baby attributes in one chart.</span> | |||
:{| class="wikitable" style="width: 70%;" | |||
|- | |||
! width="10%" | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Section</span> | |||
! width="20%" | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Parameter</span> | |||
! width="70%" | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Description</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Image</span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| <nowiki>File:chicken-male.png</nowiki> | |||
| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Image filename with "File:" prefix and ".png" suffix</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan="4" | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Health</span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| < | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Health Male</span> | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">When the health of the male and female entity are different values, they must be presented in separate rows.</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Health Female</span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Health Male/Female</span> | ||
| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">When the health of both the male and female entity are the same, they must be presented in one single row.</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Health Baby</span> | ||
| | | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">The health of the baby entity.</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | ! rowspan="5" | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Attack</span> | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Attack Male</span> | ||
| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Damage produced by the base attack of the male entity.</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Attack Female</span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Damage produced by the base attack of the female entity.</span> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Attack Male/Female</span> | ||
| | | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">When the damage of both the male and female entity are the same, they must be presented in one single row.</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Attack Female/Baby</span> | ||
| | | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">When the damage of both the female and baby entity are the same, they must be presented in one single row.</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Attack Baby</span> | ||
| | | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Damage produced by the base attack of the baby entity.</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | ! rowspan="4" | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Behavior</span> | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Alert range</span> | ||
| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Their range of vigilance for fleeing a predator. It might also apply to waking from sleep, interrupting eating, or seeking prey.</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Jump height</span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">The number of blocks they can ascend.</span> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Run speed</span> | ||
| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Their running speed.</span> | | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Their running speed.</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 89: | ||
| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Their swimming speed.</span> | | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Their swimming speed.</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | ! rowspan="4" | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Reproduction</span> | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Satiety to Mate</span> | ||
| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Portions needed to be eaten from a trough before a ready-to-mate entity can become pregnant.</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Gestation Time</span> | ||
| | | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Time before a pregnant entity gives birth.</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Incubation Time</span> | ||
| | | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Time before fertile eggs hatch, if sat on by a broody hen.</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Growth Time</span> | ||
| | | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Time before a baby entity becomes a full adult.</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Drops</span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Drops</span> | ||
| | | <span lang="en" dir="ltr" class="mw-content-ltr">Items the entity drops when looted, ± bonus loot. Template configured for up to 15 different items.</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- Template categories/interwikis here --> | <!-- Template categories/interwikis here --> |