Confirmedusers, Bureaucrats, editor, Administrators
1,522
edits
(fixed links) |
VeryGoodDog (talk | contribs) m (note about translating) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
<!-- if you want to translate this, let @VeryGoodDog#0377 know so she can change item names in every table quickly --> | |||
'''Clothes''' are decorative items that can be worn in several of the player's clothing slots. Clothes provide protection from cold depending on their condition. Clothes can be repaired by left-clicking a worn clothing item in the character screen with a [[linen|flax twine]] for 10 % or [[linen]] for 50 %. Clothing slowly degrades over time, needing to be repaired about once per year. Clothes that reach 0 % durability do not get destroyed. | |||
__TOC__ | |||
=== Arm === | |||
All arm clothes provide 0 warmth. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Icon !! Item Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-arm-bronze-armlet.png|64px]] || Bronze armlet | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-arm-bronze-bracelet.png|64px]] || Bronze bracelet | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-arm-copper-bracelet.png|64px]] || Copper bracelet | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-arm-leather-bracers.png|64px]] || Leather bracers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-arm-merchant-bracelet.png|64px]] || Merchant bracelet | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-arm-prisoner-binds.png|64px]] || Prisoner binds | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-arm-rosary.png|64px]] || Rosary | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-arm-silver-bracelet.png|64px]] || Silver bracelet | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-arm-silver-chain.png|64px]] || Silver chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-arm-squire-bracers.png|64px]] || Squire bracers | |||
|} | |||
=== Emblem === | |||
All emblem clothes provide 0 warmth. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Icon !! Item Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-blue-seal.png|64px]] || Blue Seal | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-brass-ruby-brooch.png|64px]] || Brass ruby brooch | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-messenger-pin.png|64px]] || Messenger pin | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-royal-pin.png|64px]] || Prince emblem | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-silver-pin.png|64px]] || Silver pin | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-silver-star.png|64px]] || Silver star | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-squire-emblem.png|64px]] || Squire emblem | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-blackguard-pin.png|64px]] || Blackguard Pin | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-emblem-malefactor-pendant.png|64px]] || Malefactor Bloody Pendant | |||
|} | |||
=== Face === | |||
All face clothes provide 0.25 warmth. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Icon !! Item Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-face-leather-reinforced-mask.png|64px]] || Leather Reinforced Mask | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-face-hunter-mask.png|64px]] || Hunter Face Mask | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-face-malefactor-mask.png|64px]] || Malefactor whitewood mask | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-face-forlorn-veil.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope veil | |||
|} | |||
=== Foot === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Warmth | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-aristocrat-shoes.png|64px]] || Aristocrat shoes || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-great-steppe-boots.png|64px]] || Great Steppe boots || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-fur-lined-reindeer-herder-shoes.png|64px]] || Fur lined reindeer herder shoes || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-high-leather-boots.png|64px]] || High leather boots || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-jailor-boots.png|64px]] || Jailor boots || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-knee-high-fur-boots.png|64px]] || Knee-high fur boots || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-lackey-shoes.png|64px]] || Lackey shoes || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-merchant-shoes.png|64px]] || Merchant shoes || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-messenger-shoes.png|64px]] || Messenger shoes || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-metalcap-boots.png|64px]] || Metalcap boots || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-minstrel-boots.png|64px]] || Minstrel boots || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-noble-shoes.png|64px]] || Noble shoes || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-peasent-slippers.png|64px]] || Peasant slippers || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-prince-boots.png|64px]] || Prince boots || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-prisoner-binds.png|64px]] || Prisoner binds || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-shepherd-sandals.png|64px]] || Shepherd sandals || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-soldier-boots.png|64px]] || Soldier boots || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-squire-boots.png|64px]] || Squire boots || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-nomad-boots.png|64px]] || Nomad boots || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-temptress-velvet-shoes.png|64px]] || Temptress velvet shoes || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-tigh-high-boots.png|64px]] || Thigh-high boots || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-wool-lined-knee-high-boots.png|64px]] || Wool lined knee-high boots || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-worn-leather-boots.png|64px]] || Worn leather boots || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-blackguard-shoes.png|64px]] || Blackguard shoes || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-clockmaker-shoes.png|64px]] || Clockmaker felt shoes || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-hunter-boots.png|64px]] || Hunter boots || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-malefactor-boots.png|64px]] || Malefactor wrapped boots || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-forlorn-shoes.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope shoes || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-foot-commoner-boots.png|64px]] || Commoner boots || 1 | |||
|} | |||
=== Hand === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Warmth | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-fur-gloves.png|64px]] || Fur gloves || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-heavy-leather-gloves.png|64px]] || Heavy leather gloves || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-laced-handsome-gloves.png|64px]] || Laced handsome gloves || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-lackey-gloves.png|64px]] || Lackey gloves || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-minstrel-gloves.png|64px]] || Minstrel gloves || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-noble-riding-gloves.png|64px]] || Noble riding gloves || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-prince-gloves.png|64px]] || Prince gloves || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-clockmaker-wristguard.png|64px]] || Clockmaker wristguard || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-hunter-gloves.png|64px]] || Hunter gloves || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-malefactor-gloves.png|64px]] || Malefactor wrapped gloves || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-forlorn-bracer.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope bracer || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-commoner-gloves.png|64px]] || Commoner gloves || 0.5 | |||
|} | |||
=== Head === | |||
All head clothes provide 1 warmth. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Icon !! Item Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-embriodered-coif.png|64px]] || Embriodered coif | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-fancy-head-dress.png|64px]] || Fancy head dress | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-fortune-tellers-scarf.png|64px]] || Fortune teller scarf | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-gem-encrusted-fur-hat.png|64px]] || Gem encrusted fur hat | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-gold-coronet.png|64px]] || Gold coronet | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-jailors-hat.png|64px]] || Jailors hat | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-lackey-hat.png|64px]] || Lackey hat | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-merchant-hat.png|64px]] || Merchant hat | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-messengers-hat.png|64px]] || Messenger hat | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-minstrell-hat.png|64px]] || Minstrell hat | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-noble-fillet.png|64px]] || Noble fillet | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-peasent-head-scarf.png|64px]] || Peasant head scarf | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-roll-hat.png|64px]] || Roll hat | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-shepherds-cowl.png|64px]] || Shepherd cowl | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-silver-diadem.png|64px]] || Silver diadem | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-snow-goggles.png|64px]] || Snow goggles | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-squire-hood.png|64px]] || Squire hood | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-hunter-cape.png|64px]] || Hunter cape | |||
|} | |||
=== Lower Body === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Warmth | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-aristocrat-leggings.png|64px]] || Aristocrat leggings || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-dirty-linen-trousers.png|64px]] || Dirty linen trousers || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-fine-trousers.png|64px]] || Fine trousers || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-jailor-pants.png|64px]] || Jailor pants || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-lackey-breeches.png|64px]] || Lackey breeches || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-merchant-pants.png|64px]] || Merchant pants || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-messenger-trousers.png|64px]] || Messenger trousers || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-minstrel-pants.png|64px]] || Minstrel pants || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-noble-pants.png|64px]] || Noble pants || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-prince-breeches.png|64px]] || Prince breeches || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-reindeer-herder-trousers.png|64px]] || Reindeer herder trousers || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-raw-hide-trousers.png|64px]] || Rawhide trousers || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-shepherd-pants.png|64px]] || Shepherd pants || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-squire-pants.png|64px]] || Squire pants || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-nomad-trousers.png|64px]] || Nomad trousers || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-tattered-peasent-gown.png|64px]] || Tattered peasant gown || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-torn-riding-pants.png|64px]] || Torn riding pants || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-warm-woolen-pants.png|64px]] || Warm woolen pants || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-woolen-leggings.png|64px]] || Woolen leggings || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-workmans-gown.png|64px]] || Workmans pants || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-blackguard-leggings.png|64px]] || Blackguard leggings || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-clockmaker-pants.png|64px]] || Clockmaker pants || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-hunter-leggings.png|64px]] || Hunter leggings || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-malefactor-trousers.png|64px]] || Malefactor trousers || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-forlorn-pants.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope pants || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-commoner-trousers.png|64px]] || Commoner trousers || 2 | |||
|} | |||
=== Neck === | |||
All neck clothes provide 0 warmth. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Icon !! Item Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-neck-bronze-gem-necklace.png|64px]] || Bronze gem necklace | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-neck-copper-torc.png|64px]] || Copper torc | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-neck-fancy-royal-collar.png|64px]] || Fancy royal collar | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-neck-golden-necklace.png|64px]] || Golden necklace | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-neck-merchant-amulet.png|64px]] || Merchant amulet | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-neck-noble-necklace.png|64px]] || Noble necklace | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-neck-pearl-necklace.png|64px]] || Pearl necklace | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-neck-forlorn-talisman.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope talisman | |||
|} | |||
=== Shoulder === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Warmth | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-aristocrat-mantle.png|64px]] || Aristocrat mantle || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-artisans-scarf.png|64px]] || Artisans scarf || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-blacksmith-apron.png|64px]] || Blacksmith apron || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-embroidered-collar.png|64px]] || Embroidered collar || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-embroidered-tartarean-scarf.png|64px]] || Embroidered tartarean scarf || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-hooded-cape.png|64px]] || Hooded cape || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-jord-robe.png|64px]] || Jord robe || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-hunter-poncho.png|64px]] || Hunter poncho || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-longsleeve-pearl-moonrobe.png|64px]] || Longsleeve pearl moonrobe || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-minstrel-coat.png|64px]] || Minstrel coat || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-mooncloth-robe.png|64px]] || Mooncloth robe || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-noble-fur-collar.png|64px]] || Noble fur collar || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-peasent-kaftan.png|64px]] || Peasant kaftan || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-royal-fur.png|64px]] || Prince fur || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-shortsleeve-pearl-moonrobe.png|64px]] || Shortsleeve pearl moonrobe || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-stained-leather-poncho.png|64px]] || Stained leather poncho || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-woolen-scarf.png|64px]] || Woolen scarf || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-squire-tunic.png|64px]] || Squire tunic || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-clockmaker-apron.png|64px]] || Clockmaker apron || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-forlorn-sash.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope sash || 1 | |||
|} | |||
=== Upper Body === | |||
All upper body clothes provide 2 warmth. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Icon !! Item Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-aristocrat-shirt.png|64px]] || Aristocrat shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-azure-embroidered-shirt.png|64px]] || Azure embroidered shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-hunter-shirt.png|64px]] || Hunter shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-great-steppe-shirt.png|64px]] || Great Steppe shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-earth-toned-robe.png|64px]] || Earth toned robe | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-jailor-tunic.png|64px]] || Jailor tunic | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-lackey-shirt.png|64px]] || Lackey shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || Linen tunic | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-merchant-shirt.png|64px]] || Merchant shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-messenger-shirt.png|64px]] || Messenger shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-minstrel-shirt.png|64px]] || Minstrel shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-noble-shirt.png|64px]] || Noble shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-pearl-shirt.png|64px]] || Pearl shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-peasent-shirt.png|64px]] || Peasant shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-prince-tunic.png|64px]] || Prince tunic | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-reindeer-herder-collared-shirt.png|64px]] || Reindeer herder collared shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-scarlet-ornate-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || Scarlet ornate linen tunic | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-shepherd-tunic.png|64px]] || Shepherd tunic | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-squire-shirt.png|64px]] || Squire shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-crimson-tunic.png|64px]] || Tattered crimson tunic | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-linen-shirt.png|64px]] || Tattered linen shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-temptress-velvet-shirt.png|64px]] || Temptress velvet shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-woolen-shirt.png|64px]] || Woolen shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-blackguard-shirt.png|64px]] || Blackguard shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-clockmaker-shirt.png|64px]] || Clockmaker shirt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-malefactor-tunic.png|64px]] || Malefactor leather tunic | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-forlorn-tunic.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope tunic | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-commoner-shirt.png|64px]] || Commoner shirt | |||
|} | |||
=== Upper Body Over === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Warmth | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-great-steppe-mantle.png|64px]] || Great Steppe mantle || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-cerise-embroidered-reindeer-herder-coat.png|64px]] || Cerise embroidered reindeer herder coat || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-commoner-coat.png|64px]] || Commoner coat || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-fur-coat.png|64px]] || Fur coat || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-huntsmans-tunic.png|64px]] || Huntsmans tunic || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-jacarta-steppe-shepherds-mantle.png|64px]] || Jacarta steppe shepherds mantle || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-reindeer-herder-fur-coat.png|64px]] || Reindeer herder fur coat || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-raw-hide-mantle.png|64px]] || Rawhide mantle || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-spice-merchants-coat.png|64px]] || Spice merchants coat || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-nomad-mantle.png|64px]] || Nomad mantle || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-travelers-earthrobe.png|64px]] || Travelers earthrobe || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-warm-robe.png|64px]] || Warm robe || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-clockmaker-tunic.png|64px]] || Clockmaker tunic || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-hunter-coat.png|64px]] || Hunter coat || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-malefactor-cloak.png|64px]] || Malefactor heavy cloak || 2 | |||
|} | |||
=== Waist === | |||
All waist clothes provide 0.25 warmth. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Icon !! Item Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-aristocrat-belt.png|64px]] || Aristocrat belt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-cerise-embroidered-reindeer-herder-waistband.png|64px]] || Cerise embroidered reindeer herder waistband | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-fancy-royal-belt.png|64px]] || Fancy royal belt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-fortune-teller-hip-scarf.png|64px]] || Fortune teller hip scarf | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-gold-waist-chain.png|64px]] || Gold waist chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-heavy-belt.png|64px]] || Heavy belt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-heavy-tool-belt.png|64px]] || Heavy tool belt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-jailor-belt.png|64px]] || Jailor belt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-linen-rope.png|64px]] || Linen rope | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-merchant-belt.png|64px]] || Merchant belt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-messenger-belt.png|64px]] || Messenger belt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-moss-embroidered-belt.png|64px]] || Moss embroidered belt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-noble-sash.png|64px]] || Noble sash | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-peasent-strap.png|64px]] || Peasant strap | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-prince-waistband.png|64px]] || Prince waistband | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-reindeer-herder-waistband.png|64px]] || Reindeer herder waistband | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-squire-belt.png|64px]] || Squire belt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-sturdy-belt.png|64px]] || Sturdy belt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-sturdy-leather-belt.png|64px]] || Sturdy leather belt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-blackguard-belt.png|64px]] || Blackguard belt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-clockmaker-belt.png|64px]] || Clockmaker toolbelt | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-malefactor-sash.png|64px]] || Malefactor sash | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-forlorn-belt.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope belt | |||
|} | |||
{{Navbox|Vintage Story}} | {{Navbox|Vintage Story}} |