Confirmedusers
162
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|[[Bony ribcage]] | |[[Bony ribcage]] | ||
|1 in 100 | |1 in 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rusty gears]] | |[[Rusty gears]] | ||
|1 in 166,(6) | |1 in 166,(6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spear|Copper spearhead]] | |[[Spear|Copper spearhead]] | ||
Line 137: | Line 131: | ||
|[[Gold|Nugget, native gold]] | |[[Gold|Nugget, native gold]] | ||
|1 in 250 | |1 in 250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lapis lazuli|Rough lapis lazuli]] | |[[Lapis lazuli|Rough lapis lazuli]] | ||
Line 149: | Line 140: | ||
|[[Metal scraps]] | |[[Metal scraps]] | ||
|1 in 500 | |1 in 500 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Bronze armlet]] | |||
|1 in 1250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temporal gear]] | |||
|1 in 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tin|Nugget, cassiterite]] | |||
|1 in 5000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Resonance archive]] (Cultured Tavern) | |[[Resonance archive]] (Cultured Tavern) | ||
|1 in | |1 in 5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Resonance archive]] (Quirky Tavern) | |[[Resonance archive]] (Quirky Tavern) | ||
|1 in | |1 in 5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clothes|Golden necklace]] | |[[Clothes|Golden necklace]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 10000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | |[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 10000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clothes|Silver chain]] | |[[Clothes|Silver chain]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 10000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clothes|Silver diadem]] | |[[Clothes|Silver diadem]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 10000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clothes|Gold coronet]] | |[[Clothes|Gold coronet]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 10000 | ||
|} | |} | ||