Confirmedusers, editor
37,784
edits
(Marked this version for translation) |
(Marked this version for translation) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{GameVersion|1.17pre1}} | {{GameVersion|1.17pre1}} | ||
<languages /> | <languages /><br><translate> | ||
<!--T:1--> | <!--T:1--> | ||
[[File:OreDistribution.png|600px|thumbnail|right|Typical example of ore distribution.]] | [[File:OreDistribution.png|600px|thumbnail|right|Typical example of ore distribution.]] | ||
Line 558: | Line 557: | ||
! style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | <translate><!--T:166--> Suevite</translate> | ! style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | <translate><!--T:166--> Suevite</translate> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | <translate><!--T:167--> | | style="text-align:left;" | {{ll|Copper|<translate><!--T:167--> Deep native copper</translate>}} | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0 | | style="text-align:left;" | 0 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.6 | | style="text-align:left;" | 0.6 | ||
Line 655: | Line 654: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{ll|Bismuth|<translate><!--T:212--> Bismuthinite</translate>}} | | style="text-align:left;" | {{ll|Bismuth|<translate><!--T:212--> Bismuthinite</translate>}} | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0. | | style="text-align:left;" | 0.05 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.85 | | style="text-align:left;" | 0.85 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | 4 ± 3 | | style="text-align:left;" | 4 ± 3 | ||
Line 773: | Line 772: | ||
| <translate><!--T:245--> Medium</translate> | | <translate><!--T:245--> Medium</translate> | ||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | <translate><!--T:246--> Bountiful</translate> | | style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | <translate><!--T:246--> Bountiful</translate> | ||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{ll|Nickel|<translate> <!--T:285--> Pentlandite</translate>}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.0 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.4 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 9 ± 3 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 1 ± 2 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | <translate> <!--T:286--> Surface</translate> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | |||
| <translate> <!--T:287--> Medium</translate> | |||
| <translate> <!--T:288--> Medium</translate> | |||
| <translate> <!--T:289--> Medium</translate> | |||
| <translate> <!--T:290--> Bountiful</translate> | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{ll|Manganese|<translate> <!--T:291--> Rhodochrosite</translate>}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.0 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.4 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 3 ± 10 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | <translate> <!--T:292--> Sea level</translate> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 5 | |||
| <translate> <!--T:293--> Medium</translate> | |||
| <translate> <!--T:294--> Medium</translate> | |||
| <translate> <!--T:295--> Rich</translate> | |||
| <translate> <!--T:296--> Rich</translate> | |||
| <translate> <!--T:297--> Medium</translate> | |||
| <translate> <!--T:298--> Rich</translate> | |||
| <translate> <!--T:299--> Rich</translate> | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | <translate> <!--T:300--> Bountiful</translate> | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | <translate> <!--T:301--> Bountiful</translate> | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | |||
| style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | | style="background-color:rgba(210,255,174,0.35);" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 898: | Line 945: | ||
| colspan="16" | <translate><!--T:272--> See {{ll|Mining#Obtaining Halite|Mining - Obtaining Halite}} for spawning details.</translate> | | colspan="16" | <translate><!--T:272--> See {{ll|Mining#Obtaining Halite|Mining - Obtaining Halite}} for spawning details.</translate> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | <translate><!--T:273--> | | style="text-align:left;" | {{ll|Potash|<translate><!--T:273--> Sylvite</translate>}} | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | <translate><!--T:274--> N/A</translate> | | style="text-align:left;" | <translate><!--T:274--> N/A</translate> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | <translate><!--T:275--> N/A</translate> | | style="text-align:left;" | <translate><!--T:275--> N/A</translate> |