Confirmedusers
6
edits
Awsomekeldeo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Awsomekeldeo (talk | contribs) (Added information for alum spawns) |
||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Alum]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | N/A | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | N/A | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 3.3 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Surface | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.2 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | | |||
| colspan="15" | '''Spawns in the same manner as halite salt beds, see [[Mining#In Deserts]] for details.''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Cinnabar]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Cinnabar]] |