Confirmedusers, editor
37,784
edits
m (Corrected the funeral bell poison stats to reflect the new poisonous properties) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| [[File:mushroom_elfin_saddle.png]] | | [[File:mushroom_elfin_saddle.png]] | ||
|| Elfin saddle || || ❌ -7hp | || Elfin saddle || || ❌ -7hp | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:mushroom-dryadsaddle-normal-north.png]] | |||
|| Dryad saddle || || ✔️ | |||
|} | |} | ||