15
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bismuth || 271 °C || Tier 3 Tools, Alloy | | Bismuth || 271 °C || Tier 3 Tools, Alloy | ||
|- | |||
| Titanium|| 1668 °C || Tier 3 [[Steel Making|refractory furnace]]. One chunk of ilmenite can be pulverized to receive one powdered ilmenite - rich and bountiful chunks produce two powdered ilmenite. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 225: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ingot-uranium.png]] || Uranium||??? °C | |[[File:Ingot-uranium.png]] || Uranium||??? °C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nugget-pentlandite.png|100px]] || Nickel||??? °C | |[[File:Nugget-pentlandite.png|100px]] || Nickel||??? °C | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:16--> | <!--T:16--> |
edits