Ground Storage: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Craluminum (talk | contribs) (Added some items from 1.18) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shield-reinforced-round-woodmetal.png|48px]] [[Shield|Shields]] || 2 || Against wall | | [[File:Shield-reinforced-round-woodmetal.png|48px]] [[Shield|Shields]] || 2 || Against wall | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Paper-parchment.png|48px]] [[Parchment]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Brick red book.png|48px]] [[Book]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lore-paper.png|48px]] [[Paper]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Glider schematic.png|48px]] [[Glider schematic]] || 1 || In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bug net.png|48px]] [[Bug net]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|} | |} | ||