Confirmedusers, Bureaucrats, editor, Administrators
1,728
edits
(→Growing Fruit Trees: corrected Vernalization time explanation) |
(added Breadfruit, Lychee & Pomegranate (missing temperatures and pictures for now)) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mango || 28 || 50 || 0.6 || 1 | | Mango || 28 || 50 || 0.6 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Breadfruit || ? || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| Lychee || ? || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| Pomegranate || ? || ? || ? || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 77: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mango || 10 (6 - 10) || 3 (-1 - 3) || | | Mango || 10 (6 - 10) || 3 (-1 - 3) || | ||
|- | |||
| Breadfruit || ? || ? || | |||
|- | |||
| Lychee || ? || ? || | |||
|- | |||
| Pomegranate || ? || ? || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 218: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fruit-mango.png|64px]] Mango || 80 || Fruit | | [[File:Fruit-mango.png|64px]] Mango || 80 || Fruit | ||
|- | |||
| Breadfruit || 80 || Fruit | |||
|- | |||
| Lychee || 80 || Fruit | |||
|- | |||
| Pomegranate || 80 || Fruit | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox|Vintage Story}} | {{Navbox|Vintage Story}} |