Farming: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
== Food == | == Food == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Food | |||
! Saturation | |||
! Health | |||
|- | |||
| Vegetables | |||
| 120 | |||
| +1 | |||
|- | |||
| Berries | |||
| 80 | |||
| +1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saguaro]] | |||
| 60 | |||
| +4 | |||
|- | |||
| Grain | |||
| 60 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Bread | |||
| 200 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soy Bean]] | |||
| 150 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cooked Meat]] | |||
| 280 | |||
| 0 | |||
|} |