Confirmedusers
112
edits
Craluminum (talk | contribs) m (Updated information about honey in 1.16) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carrots, onions, parsnips, turnips, cassava, and bell peppers || 100 || Vegetable || | | Carrots, onions, parsnips, turnips, cassava, and bell peppers || 100 || Vegetable || | ||
|- | |||
| Cassava || 100 || Vegetable || Needs to be soaked via barrel and it's skin removed using a knife. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cabbages || 300 || Vegetable || | | Cabbages || 300 || Vegetable || |