Confirmedusers
112
edits
(wrong Link corrected) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Display Case]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Display Case]] | ||
|A display case is made from [[glass]] and [[boards]] and can hold up to 4 items, each in a separate slot. Similar to the shelf, the items will be displayed visibly. Excluding the clay items, display cases can hold the same types of items as a shelf. | |A display case is made from [[glass]] and [[boards]] and can hold up to 4 items, each in a separate slot. Similar to the shelf, the items will be displayed visibly. Excluding the clay items, display cases can hold the same types of items as a shelf. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Bookshelf]] | |||
|A bookshelf is made from and [[boards]] that is used to place and stored books. It's contents will be seen similar to the shelf, has 4 different types. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid Crate.png|50px]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid Crate.png|50px]] |