Confirmedusers
60
edits
SaraTheWoo (talk | contribs) (→Emblem) |
SaraTheWoo (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Icon !! Item Name | ! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Craftable by all Classes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-aristocrat-shirt.png|64px]] || Aristocrat shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-aristocrat-shirt.png|64px]] || Aristocrat shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-azure-embroidered-shirt.png|64px]] || Azure embroidered shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-azure-embroidered-shirt.png|64px]] || Azure embroidered shirt || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-hunter-shirt.png|64px]] || Hunter shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-hunter-shirt.png|64px]] || Hunter shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-great-steppe-shirt.png|64px]] || Great Steppe shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-great-steppe-shirt.png|64px]] || Great Steppe shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-earth-toned-robe.png|64px]] || Earth toned robe | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-earth-toned-robe.png|64px]] || Earth toned robe | ||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-jailor-tunic.png|64px]] || Jailor tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-jailor-tunic.png|64px]] || Jailor tunic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-lackey-shirt.png|64px]] || Lackey shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-lackey-shirt.png|64px]] || Lackey shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || Linen tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || Linen tunic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-merchant-shirt.png|64px]] || Merchant shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-merchant-shirt.png|64px]] || Merchant shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-messenger-shirt.png|64px]] || Messenger shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-messenger-shirt.png|64px]] || Messenger shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-minstrel-shirt.png|64px]] || Minstrel shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-minstrel-shirt.png|64px]] || Minstrel shirt || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-noble-shirt.png|64px]] || Noble shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-noble-shirt.png|64px]] || Noble shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-pearl-shirt.png|64px]] || Pearl shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-pearl-shirt.png|64px]] || Pearl shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-peasent-shirt.png|64px]] || Peasant shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-peasent-shirt.png|64px]] || Peasant shirt || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-prince-tunic.png|64px]] || Prince tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-prince-tunic.png|64px]] || Prince tunic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-reindeer-herder-collared-shirt.png|64px]] || Reindeer herder collared shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-reindeer-herder-collared-shirt.png|64px]] || Reindeer herder collared shirt || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-scarlet-ornate-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || Scarlet ornate linen tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-scarlet-ornate-linen-tunic.png|64px]] || Scarlet ornate linen tunic | ||
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-shepherd-tunic.png|64px]] || Shepherd tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-shepherd-tunic.png|64px]] || Shepherd tunic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-squire-shirt.png|64px]] || Squire shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-squire-shirt.png|64px]] || Squire shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-crimson-tunic.png|64px]] || Tattered crimson tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-crimson-tunic.png|64px]] || Tattered crimson tunic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-linen-shirt.png|64px]] || Tattered linen shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-tattered-linen-shirt.png|64px]] || Tattered linen shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-temptress-velvet-shirt.png|64px]] || Temptress velvet shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-temptress-velvet-shirt.png|64px]] || Temptress velvet shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-woolen-shirt.png|64px]] || Woolen shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-woolen-shirt.png|64px]] || Woolen shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-blackguard-shirt.png|64px]] || Blackguard shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-blackguard-shirt.png|64px]] || Blackguard shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-clockmaker-shirt.png|64px]] || Clockmaker shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-clockmaker-shirt.png|64px]] || Clockmaker shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-malefactor-tunic.png|64px]] || Malefactor leather tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-malefactor-tunic.png|64px]] || Malefactor leather tunic | ||
|- | |||
| || Malefactor shirt || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-forlorn-tunic.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope tunic | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-forlorn-tunic.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope tunic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-commoner-shirt.png|64px]] || Commoner shirt | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-commoner-shirt.png|64px]] || Commoner shirt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-raw-hide-mantle.png|64px]] || Rawhide mantle | | [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-raw-hide-mantle.png|64px]] || Rawhide mantle | ||
|- | |||
| || Homespun shirt || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| || Pastoral shirt || Clothier only | |||
|} | |} | ||