Confirmedusers, editor, Administrators
1,099
edits
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| Clay Brick (Blue) || [[File:Grid Blue clay bricks.png|Blue Brick Block|link=]] || [[File:Grid Blue brick slab.png|Blue Brick Slab|link=|100px]] || [[File:Grid Blue brick stairs.png|Blue Brick Stairs|link=|100px]] | | Clay Brick (Blue) || [[File:Grid Blue clay bricks.png|Blue Brick Block|link=]] || [[File:Grid Blue brick slab.png|Blue Brick Slab|link=|100px]] || [[File:Grid Blue brick stairs.png|Blue Brick Stairs|link=|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Clay Shingle (Blue) || [[File: Grid | | Clay Shingle (Blue) || [[File: Grid clayshingleblock blue.png|Blue Shingles Block|link=]] || [[File: Grid clayshinglelabs blue.png|Blue Shingles Slab|link=]] || [[File: Grid clayshinglestairs blue.png|Blue Shingles Stairs|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| Clay Shingle (Fireclay) || [[File: Grid clayshingleblock fire.png|Fireclay Shingles Block|link=]] || [[File: Grid clayshinglelabs fire.png.png|Fireclay Shingles Slab|link=]] || [[File: Grid clayshinglestairs fire.png|Fireclay Shingles Stairs|link=]] | |||
|} | |} | ||