43,115
edits
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:creature-gazelle-male.png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Gazelle|Gazelle]] || Passive || Dry climates || Spawns in groups and flees from the player. | |[[File:creature-gazelle-male.png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Gazelle|Gazelle]] || Passive || Dry climates || Spawns in groups and flees from the player. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Termites.png|80px]] || [[Special:MyLanguage/Hare|Termites]] || Passive || Hot and dry climates || Hidden in termite mounds. Break the termite mounds to get and eat the termites. Totally harmless. | |||
|} | |} | ||