12
edits
(→Naturally Spawning: added fox and hyena) |
SparkleKitti (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Temperate Climate | | Temperate Climate | ||
| Usually encountered in small groups. Attacks only when provoked | | Usually encountered in small groups. Attacks only when provoked | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:raccoon.png|80px]] | |||
| [[Raccoon]] | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Temperate Climate | |||
| Eats berries. Runs from players. Need a better picture. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hyena(Male).png|80px]] | |[[File:Hyena(Male).png|80px]] |
edits