Category:Creatures: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Caves | | Caves | ||
| Attacks in groups | | Attacks in groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Wolf(Male).png|80px]] | |||
| [[Wolf]] | |||
| Hostile | |||
| Cold Climate | |||
| Deadly. Actively seeks out players. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 50: | ||
| Temperate and Warm Climate | | Temperate and Warm Climate | ||
| Run away from the player, the Roosters do occasionally fight back | | Run away from the player, the Roosters do occasionally fight back | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |