139
edits
VeryGoodDog (talk | contribs) m (→Naturally Spawning: added image column title, removed unused drops column, and reformatted the table) |
(Added Hare) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hyena(Male).png|80px]] || [[Hyena]] || Hostile || Warm dry climates || Similar to wolves, but in dry climates | |[[File:Hyena(Male).png|80px]] || [[Hyena]] || Hostile || Warm dry climates || Similar to wolves, but in dry climates | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hare.png|80px]] || [[Hare]] || Passive || Temperate climates || Runs away from the player. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox|Vintage Story}} | {{Navbox|Vintage Story}} |
edits