22
edits
No edit summary |
(Added Meteoric Iron and Steel Arrows to the Table) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iron || 2.0 || 5.0 | | Iron || 2.0 || 5.0 | ||
|- | |||
| Meteoric Iron || 2.25 || 5.25 | |||
|- | |||
| Steel || 2.5 || 5.5 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gold || 1.0 || 4.0 | | Gold || 1.0 || 4.0 |
edits