43,391
edits
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! Material | |||
! Durability | |||
! Material Tier | |||
! Mining Speed (Soil/Sand) | |||
! Mining Speed (Gravel/Snow) | |||
! Attack Power (HP) | |||
! Attack Tier | |||
|- | |||
| Other Stone | |||
| 60 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2.2x | |||
| 1.9x | |||
| 0.75 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Flint | |||
| 90 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2.5x | |||
| 2.1x | |||
| 1.0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Obsidian | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3.0x | |||
| 2.2x | |||
| 1.25 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Copper | |||
| 400 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4.0x | |||
| 2.6x | |||
| 1.25 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Tin Bronze | |||
| 600 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5.4x | |||
| 3.6x | |||
| 1.75 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Bismuth Bronze | |||
| 650 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5.5x | |||
| 3.2x | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Black Bronze | |||
| 700 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5.5x | |||
| 3.7x | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Iron | |||
| 1200 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6.0x | |||
| 4.0x | |||
| 2.25 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Meteoric Iron | |||
| 1400 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6.5x | |||
| 4.2x | |||
| 2.35 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Steel | |||
| 3000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7.0x | |||
| 4.4x | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Gold | |||
| 200 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5.4x | |||
| 3.6x | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Silver | |||
| 200 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5.4x | |||
| 3.6x | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> Note: Clay and Peat are included under the category "Mining Speed, Soil" for the purposes of this table. |