Translations:Cooking/20/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! Item !! Satiety !! Category !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Cooked bushmeat || 120 || Protein || | |||
|- | |||
| Cooked redmeat || 280 || Protein || | |||
|- | |||
| Cooked poultry || 200 || Protein || | |||
|- | |||
| Cooked egg || 160 || Protein || Not implemented at the moment. | |||
|- | |||
| Cooked cattail or papyrus root || 100 || Vegetable || | |||
|- | |||
| Charred flax bread || 100 || Grain || Crafted. | |||
|- | |||
| Charred rye, spelt, sunflower, amaranth, or cassava bread || 210 || Grain || Crafted. | |||
|- | |||
| Charred rice bread || 220 || Grain || Crafted. | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:33, 9 February 2022
Item | Satiety | Category | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Cooked bushmeat | 120 | Protein | |
Cooked redmeat | 280 | Protein | |
Cooked poultry | 200 | Protein | |
Cooked egg | 160 | Protein | Not implemented at the moment. |
Cooked cattail or papyrus root | 100 | Vegetable | |
Charred flax bread | 100 | Grain | Crafted. |
Charred rye, spelt, sunflower, amaranth, or cassava bread | 210 | Grain | Crafted. |
Charred rice bread | 220 | Grain | Crafted. |