Translations:Clay forming/10/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Name !! Item/Mold !! Clay Required !! Multiple? | ! Name !! Item/Mold !! Clay Required !! Multiple? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bowl || Item || 1 || 1 or 4 | | Bowl || Item || 1, 4 || 1 or 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cooking pot || Item || 4, 16 || 1 or 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crucible || Item || | | Crucible || Item || 2, 13 || 1 or 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crock || Item || 2, 14 || 1 or 4 | | Crock || Item || 2, 14 || 1 or 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flowerpot || Item || | | Flowerpot || Item || 4, 23 || 1 or 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Planter || Item || 18 || 1 | | Planter || Item || 18 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shingles || Item || | | Shingles || Item || 7 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Storage Vessel || Item || 35 || 1 | | Storage Vessel || Item || 35 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Watering Can || Item || | | Watering Can || Item || 10 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anvil || Mold || 28 || 1 | | Anvil || Mold || 28 || 1 | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Hoe head || Mold || 12 || 1 | | Hoe head || Mold || 12 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ingot || Mold || 2 || 1 or 2 | | Ingot || Mold || 2, 5 || 1 or 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lamellae || Mold || | | Lamellae || Mold || 8 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pickaxe head || Mold || 12 || 1 | | Pickaxe head || Mold || 12 || 1 | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sword blade || Mold || 12 || 1 | | Sword blade || Mold || 12 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Clay Oven]]* || Other || 69 || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
''* Does not need to be fired to function'' |
Revision as of 16:30, 9 February 2022
Name | Item/Mold | Clay Required | Multiple? |
---|---|---|---|
Bowl | Item | 1, 4 | 1 or 4 |
Cooking pot | Item | 4, 16 | 1 or 4 |
Crucible | Item | 2, 13 | 1 or 4 |
Crock | Item | 2, 14 | 1 or 4 |
Flowerpot | Item | 4, 23 | 1 or 4 |
Planter | Item | 18 | 1 |
Shingles | Item | 7 | 12 |
Storage Vessel | Item | 35 | 1 |
Watering Can | Item | 10 | 1 |
Anvil | Mold | 28 | 1 |
Axe head | Mold | 11 | 1 |
Hammer head | Mold | 12 | 1 |
Hoe head | Mold | 12 | 1 |
Ingot | Mold | 2, 5 | 1 or 2 |
Lamellae | Mold | 8 | 1 |
Pickaxe head | Mold | 12 | 1 |
Prospector's Pick | Mold | 13 | 1 |
Shovel head | Mold | 11 | 1 |
Sword blade | Mold | 12 | 1 |
Clay Oven* | Other | 69 | 1 |
* Does not need to be fired to function