Confirmedusers
1,925
edits
No edit summary |
(Aktualisierung) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soybean|Sojabohne]] || [[File:Soybean.png|25px]] || warme Zone | | [[Soybean|Sojabohne]] || [[File:Soybean.png|25px]] || warme Zone | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grain|Amaranth]] || [[File:Grid_amaranth.png|25px]] || warme Zone | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bell Pepper|Paprika*]] || [[File:Bellpepper.png|25px]] || warme Zone | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cassava|Maniok]] || [[File:Raw_cassava.png|25px]] || warme Zone | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peanut|Erdnuss]] || [[File:Legume-peanut.png|25px]] || warme Zone | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pineapple|Ananas]] || [[File:Pineapple.png|25px]] || warme Zone | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grain|Sunflower]] || [[File:Grid_sunflower.png|25px]] || warme Zone | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pumpkin|Kürbis]] || [[File:Grid pumpkin.png|25px]] || Nur in Ruinen | | [[Pumpkin|Kürbis]] || [[File:Grid pumpkin.png|25px]] || Nur in Ruinen |