Metal/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chromium || 1907 °C || Dye making, not used for ingots or metal working yet | | Chromium || 1907 °C || Dye making, not used for ingots or metal working yet | ||
|- | |||
| Nickel || 1455 °C || Alloy | |||
|} | |} | ||