Shovel/it: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Created page with "===Tavola: Gradi Attrezzo===") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
===Tavola: Gradi Attrezzo=== | ===Tavola: Gradi Attrezzo=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Materiale | |||
! Durabilità | |||
! Material Tier | |||
! Velocità Estrazione (Terra/Sabbia) | |||
! Velocità Estrazione (Ghiaia) | |||
! Potenza Attacco (HP) | |||
! Grado Attacco | |||
|- | |||
| Altra Pietra | |||
| 40 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2.2x | |||
| 1.9x | |||
| 0.8 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Selce | |||
| 60 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2.5x | |||
| 2.1x | |||
| 1.0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Ossidiana | |||
| 75 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3.0x | |||
| 2.2x | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Rame | |||
| 300 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4.0x | |||
| 2.6x | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bronzo allo Stagno | |||
| 450 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5.4x | |||
| 3.6x | |||
| 1.8 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Bronzo al Bismuto | |||
| 500 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5.5x | |||
| 3.2x | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Bronzo Nero | |||
| 550 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5.5x | |||
| 3.7x | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Ferro | |||
| 900 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6.0x | |||
| 4.0x | |||
| 2.3 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Oro | |||
| 175 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5.4x | |||
| 3.6x | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Argento | |||
| 175 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5.4x | |||
| 3.6x | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |||
* Note: Argilla e torba sono inclusi sotto la categoria "Velocità Estrazione, Terra", ai fini di questa tabella. | |||
== | == Utilizzo == | ||
The shovel is the primary tool used in harvesting terrain blocks for raw material or other resources. Pressing the left mouse button "breaks" the soil or other selected block. | The shovel is the primary tool used in harvesting terrain blocks for raw material or other resources. Pressing the left mouse button "breaks" the soil or other selected block. |