Trading: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Updated Furniture Trader to 1.16.4 with updated prices and stock. Added and removed stock where necessary.) |
(Updated Luxuries Trader to 1.16.4 with updated prices and stock. Added and removed stock where necessary.) |
||
Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
| [[File:sword-silver.png|64px]] || Silver longblade || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|16|4}} | | [[File:sword-silver.png|64px]] || Silver longblade || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|16|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:arrow-silver.png|64px]] || Ornate silver arrow || 1 || {{Range| | | [[File:arrow-silver.png|64px]] || Ornate silver arrow || 1 || {{Range|16|4}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:arrow-gold.png|64px]] || Ornate gold arrow || 1 || {{Range| | | [[File:arrow-gold.png|64px]] || Ornate gold arrow || 1 || {{Range|16|4}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:spear-ornate-silver.png|64px]] || Ornate silver spear || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|16|4}} | | [[File:spear-ornate-silver.png|64px]] || Ornate silver spear || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|16|4}} | ||
Line 882: | Line 882: | ||
| [[File:spear-ornate-gold.png|64px]] || Ornate gold spear || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|18|4.5}} | | [[File:spear-ornate-gold.png|64px]] || Ornate gold spear || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|18|4.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Gold lantern || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range| | | || Gold lantern || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|16|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:smallcarpet-blue.png|64px]] || Small blue carpet || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | | [[File:smallcarpet-blue.png|64px]] || Small blue carpet || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
Line 891: | Line 891: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:smallcarpet-turqoise.png|64px]] || Small turqoise carpet || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | | [[File:smallcarpet-turqoise.png|64px]] || Small turqoise carpet || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Echochamber.png|64px]] || Echo Chamber || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|30|7.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor-head-antique-forlorn-broken.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope Helm (broken) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|30|7.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor-body-antique-forlorn-broken.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope Breastplate (broken) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|30|7.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor-legs-antique-forlorn-broken.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope Greaves (broken) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|30|7.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Longblade-forlorn.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope Estoc || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|32|8}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 950: | Line 960: | ||
| [[File:painting-forestdawn-north.png|64px]] || Painting (Forest Dawn) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | | [[File:painting-forestdawn-north.png|64px]] || Painting (Forest Dawn) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ingot-gold.png|64px]] || Gold ingot || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range| | | [[File:ingot-gold.png|64px]] || Gold ingot || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ingot-silver.png|64px]] || Silver ingot || 1 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range| | | [[File:ingot-silver.png|64px]] || Silver ingot || 1 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald || 1 || {{Range| | | [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald (High Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|16|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald || 1 || {{Range| | | [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald (Medium Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|14|3.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald || 1 || {{Range| | | [[File:gem-emerald-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Emerald (Low Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ore-lapislazuli.png|64px]] || Rough lapis lazuli || 4 || {{Range|5|1.25}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | | [[File:ore-lapislazuli.png|64px]] || Rough lapis lazuli || 4 || {{Range|5|1.25}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
Line 966: | Line 976: | ||
| || Book || 1 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range|4|1}} | | || Book || 1 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Golden Chest || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|14|3.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Storage vessel (Chthonic) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | | || Storage vessel (Chthonic) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | ||
Line 972: | Line 982: | ||
| [[File:painting-fishandtherain-north.png|64px]] || Painting (Fish and the Rain) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|20|5}} | | [[File:painting-fishandtherain-north.png|64px]] || Painting (Fish and the Rain) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|20|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | | [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond (High Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond (Medium Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:gem-diamond-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Diamond (Low Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot (High Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot (Medium Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:gem-olivine_peridot-rough.png|64px]] || Rough Peridot (Low Potential) || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Clothes-waist-fortune-teller-hip-scarf.png|64px]] || Fortune-Teller's Hip Scarf || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | ||
|} | |} | ||