Trading: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Updated Artisan Trader to 1.16.4, with new prices, stock, and new items.) |
(Updated Building Materials Trader to 1.16.4. Updated stock/prices, removed deprecated items, added new ones.) |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| [[File:planks-pine.png|64px]] || Pine planks || 32 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | | [[File:planks-pine.png|64px]] || Pine planks || 32 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:burnedbrick-blue.png|64px]] || Blue | | [[File:burnedbrick-blue.png|64px]] || Blue Clay Brick (Fired) || 8 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:burnedbrick-fire.png|64px]] || Fire | | [[File:burnedbrick-fire.png|64px]] || Fire Clay Brick (Fired) || 8 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:burnedbrick-brown.png|64px]] || Brown | | [[File:burnedbrick-brown.png|64px]] || Brown Clay Brick (Fired) || 8 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:burnedbrick-red.png|64px]] || Red | | [[File:burnedbrick-red.png|64px]] || Red Clay Brick (Fired) || 8 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grid_shingle_burned_blue.png|64px]] || Blue Clay Shingle (Fired) || 9 || {{Range|6|1.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shingle-burned-fire.png|64px]] || Fire Clay Shingle (Fired) || 9 || {{Range|6|1.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shingle-burned-brown.png|64px]] || Brown Clay Shingle (Fired) || 9 || {{Range|6|1.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shingle-burned-red.png|64px]] || Red Clay Shingle (Fired) || 9 || {{Range|6|1.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:rockpolished-andesite.png|64px]] || Andesite rock (Polished) || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | | [[File:rockpolished-andesite.png|64px]] || Andesite rock (Polished) || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | ||
Line 241: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:glass-plain.png|64px]] || Glass || 8 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | | [[File:glass-plain.png|64px]] || Glass || 8 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Quartzpillar-ud.png|64px]] || Quartz Pillar (Vertical) || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|4|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wallpaper-blue4.png|64px]] || Blue Wallpaper || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wallpaper-green1.png|64px]] || Green Wallpaper || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wallpaper-grey1.png|64px]] || Gray Wallpaper || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wallpaper-brown.png|64px]] || Brown Wallpaper || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wallpaper-walnut.png|64px]] || Walnut Wallpaper || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wallpaper-darkpurple.png|64px]] || Dark Purple Wallpaper || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wallpaper-yellow.png|64px]] || Yellow Wallpaper || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wallpaper-pink.png|64px]] || Pink Wallpaper || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wallpaper-lightgreen.png|64px]] || Light Green Wallpaper || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rushmat.png|64px]] || Rushmat || 16 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 250: | Line 282: | ||
! Item Icon !! Item Name !! {{Hovertip|# Items|Stack Size}} !! Stock !! Price | ! Item Icon !! Item Name !! {{Hovertip|# Items|Stack Size}} !! Stock !! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:saw-tinbronze.png|64px]] || Tin bronze saw || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range| | | [[File:saw-tinbronze.png|64px]] || Tin bronze saw || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:saw- | | [[File:saw-bismuthbronze.png|64px]] || Bismuth bronze saw || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:saw-blackbronze.png|64px]] || Black bronze saw || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|7|1.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:axe- | | [[File:axe-tinbronze.png|64px]] || Tin bronze axe || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:axe- | | [[File:axe-bismuthbronze.png|64px]] || Bismuth bronze axe || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:axe-blackbronze.png|64px]] || Black bronze axe || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:hammer- | | [[File:hammer-tinbronze.png|64px]] || Tin bronze hammer || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:hammer- | | [[File:hammer-bismuthbronze.png|64px]] || Bismuth bronze hammer || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:hammer-blackbronze.png|64px]] || Black bronze hammer || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-heavy-tool-belt.png|64px]] || Heavy tool belt || 1 || {{Range| | | [[File:clothes-waist-heavy-tool-belt.png|64px]] || Heavy tool belt || 1 || {{Range|5|1.25}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-arm-copper-bracelet.png|64px]] || Copper | | [[File:clothes-arm-copper-bracelet.png|64px]] || Copper Bracelet || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-neck-copper-torc.png|64px]] || Copper | | [[File:clothes-neck-copper-torc.png|64px]] || Copper Torc || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:quicklime.png|64px]] || Quicklime || 16 || {{Range|5|1.25}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | | [[File:quicklime.png|64px]] || Quicklime || 16 || {{Range|5|1.25}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Copper | | || Copper Lantern || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tin | | || Tin Bronze Lantern || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|7|1.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Bismuth | | || Bismuth Bronze Lantern || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|8|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Black | | || Black Bronze lantern || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|9|2.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Owl Chest || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Aged Wooden Crate || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:metal-scraps.png|64px]] || Metal Scraps || 5 || {{Range|3|0.75}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Clothes-hand-heavy-leather-gloves.png|64px]] || Heavy Leather Gloves || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | ||
|} | |} | ||