Clothes: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
SaraTheWoo (talk | contribs) (→Waist) |
SaraTheWoo (talk | contribs) (→Waist) |
||
Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Craftable by all Classes | ! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Craftable by all Classes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-aristocrat-belt.png|64px]] || Aristocrat | | [[File:clothes-waist-aristocrat-belt.png|64px]] || Aristocrat sash || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-cerise-embroidered-reindeer-herder-waistband.png|64px]] || Cerise embroidered reindeer herder waistband | | [[File:clothes-waist-cerise-embroidered-reindeer-herder-waistband.png|64px]] || Cerise embroidered reindeer herder waistband | ||
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-reindeer-herder-waistband.png|64px]] || Reindeer herder waistband | | [[File:clothes-waist-reindeer-herder-waistband.png|64px]] || Reindeer herder waistband | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-squire-belt.png|64px]] || Squire belt | | [[File:clothes-waist-squire-belt.png|64px]] || Squire belt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-sturdy-belt.png|64px]] || Sturdy belt | | [[File:clothes-waist-sturdy-belt.png|64px]] || Sturdy belt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-sturdy-leather-belt.png|64px]] || Sturdy leather belt | | [[File:clothes-waist-sturdy-leather-belt.png|64px]] || Sturdy leather belt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-blackguard-belt.png|64px]] || Blackguard belt | | [[File:clothes-waist-blackguard-belt.png|64px]] || Blackguard belt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-clockmaker-belt.png|64px]] || Clockmaker toolbelt | | [[File:clothes-waist-clockmaker-belt.png|64px]] || Clockmaker toolbelt || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-malefactor-sash.png|64px]] || Malefactor sash | | [[File:clothes-waist-malefactor-sash.png|64px]] || Malefactor sash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-forlorn-belt.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope belt | | [[File:clothes-waist-forlorn-belt.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope belt || No | ||
|- | |||
| || Tailor belt || No | |||
|} | |} | ||