Clothes: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
SaraTheWoo (talk | contribs) (→Hand) |
SaraTheWoo (talk | contribs) (→Hand) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Warmth | ! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Warmth !! Craftable by All Classes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-fur-gloves.png|64px]] || Fur gloves || 1.5 | | [[File:clothes-hand-fur-gloves.png|64px]] || Fur gloves || 1.5 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-heavy-leather-gloves.png|64px]] || Heavy leather gloves || 0.5 | | [[File:clothes-hand-heavy-leather-gloves.png|64px]] || Heavy leather gloves || 0.5 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-laced-handsome-gloves.png|64px]] || Laced handsome gloves || 0.5 | | [[File:clothes-hand-laced-handsome-gloves.png|64px]] || Laced handsome gloves || 0.5 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-lackey-gloves.png|64px]] || Lackey gloves || 0.5 | | [[File:clothes-hand-lackey-gloves.png|64px]] || Lackey gloves || 0.5 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-minstrel-gloves.png|64px]] || Minstrel gloves || 0.5 | | [[File:clothes-hand-minstrel-gloves.png|64px]] || Minstrel gloves || 0.5 || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-noble-riding-gloves.png|64px]] || Noble riding gloves || 0.5 | | [[File:clothes-hand-noble-riding-gloves.png|64px]] || Noble riding gloves || 0.5 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-prince-gloves.png|64px]] || Prince gloves || 0.5 | | [[File:clothes-hand-prince-gloves.png|64px]] || Prince gloves || 0.5 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-clockmaker-wristguard.png|64px]] || Clockmaker wristguard || 0.5 | | [[File:clothes-hand-clockmaker-wristguard.png|64px]] || Clockmaker wristguard || 0.5 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-hunter-gloves.png|64px]] || Hunter gloves || 0.5 | | [[File:clothes-hand-hunter-gloves.png|64px]] || Hunter gloves || 0.5 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-malefactor-gloves.png|64px]] || Malefactor wrapped gloves || 0.5 | | [[File:clothes-hand-malefactor-gloves.png|64px]] || Malefactor wrapped gloves || 0.5 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-forlorn-bracer.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope bracer || 0.5 | | [[File:clothes-hand-forlorn-bracer.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope bracer || 0.5 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tailor gloves || 0.5 | | || Tailor gloves || 0.5 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-commoner-gloves.png|64px]] || Commoner gloves || 0.5 | | || Leather bracers || 0.5 || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| || Squire bracers || 0 || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-commoner-gloves.png|64px]] || Commoner gloves || 0.5 || No | |||
|} | |} | ||