Clothes: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
VeryGoodDog (talk | contribs) m (note about translating) |
SaraTheWoo (talk | contribs) m (→Face) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Icon !! Item Name | ! Item Icon !! Item Name !! Craftable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-face-leather-reinforced-mask.png|64px]] || Leather | | [[File:clothes-face-leather-reinforced-mask.png|64px]] || Leather reinforced mask || By All Classes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-face-hunter-mask.png|64px]] || Hunter | | [[File:clothes-face-hunter-mask.png|64px]] || Hunter face mask || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-face-malefactor-mask.png|64px]] || Malefactor whitewood mask | | [[File:clothes-face-malefactor-mask.png|64px]] || Malefactor whitewood mask || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-face-forlorn-veil.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope veil | | || Tailor mask || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-face-forlorn-veil.png|64px]] || Forlorn Hope veil || No | |||
|} | |} | ||