43,391
edits
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''Special''' | | style="text-align:center;" | '''Special''' | ||
| Used to turn linen fiber pulp into [[parchment]]. | | Used to turn linen fiber pulp into [[parchment]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid Bugnet.png|50px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Bug net]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''Special''' | |||
| Used to catch [[butterfly|butterflies]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Plumb_and_Square.png|50px]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Plumb_and_Square.png|50px]] |