Confirmedusers, editor
63
edits
(Updated basic trader info to reflect 1.16.4 conventions (names, statistics). Stock/prices being edited separately in their respective sub-pages.) |
(Updated Clothes Trader to 1.16.4. Removed stained leather poncho, mooncloth robe, dim jasmine coat from inventory. Added linen armor to inventory. Adjusted prices to 1.16.4 and added sewing kit to purchase list.) |
||
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-merchant-belt.png|64px]] || Merchant belt || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | | [[File:clothes-waist-merchant-belt.png|64px]] || Merchant belt || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot-minstrel-boots.png|64px]] || Minstrel boots || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|4|1}} | | [[File:clothes-foot-minstrel-boots.png|64px]] || Minstrel boots || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
Line 384: | Line 380: | ||
| [[File:clothes-hand-minstrel-gloves.png|64px]] || Minstrel gloves || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|4|1}} | | [[File:clothes-hand-minstrel-gloves.png|64px]] || Minstrel gloves || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head-minstrell-hat.png|64px]] || | | [[File:clothes-head-minstrell-hat.png|64px]] || Minstrel hat || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-minstrel-pants.png|64px]] || Minstrel pants || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-minstrel-pants.png|64px]] || Minstrel pants || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | ||
Line 395: | Line 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-embroidered-collar.png|64px]] || Embroidered collar || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-embroidered-collar.png|64px]] || Embroidered collar || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-jord-robe.png|64px]] || Jord robe || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-jord-robe.png|64px]] || Jord robe || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | ||
Line 407: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-arm-leather-bracers.png|64px]] || Leather bracers || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | | [[File:clothes-arm-leather-bracers.png|64px]] || Leather bracers || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor-head-sewn-linen.png|64px]] || Gamboised Helmet || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|4|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor-body-sewn-linen.png|64px]] || Gambeson Body Armor || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor-legs-sewn-linen.png|64px]] || Gamboised Leg Armor || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
| [[File:leather.png|64px]] || Leather || 2 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | | [[File:leather.png|64px]] || Leather || 2 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ingot-copper.png|64px]] || Copper ingot || | | [[File:ingot-copper.png|64px]] || Copper ingot || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:linen-normal-down.png|64px]] || Linen (Normal stitches) || | | [[File:linen-normal-down.png|64px]] || Linen (Normal stitches) || 2 || {{Range|5|1.25}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-foot-tigh-high-boots.png|64px]] || Thigh-high boots || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | | [[File:clothes-foot-tigh-high-boots.png|64px]] || Thigh-high boots || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|8|2}} | ||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-squire-belt.png|64px]] || Squire belt || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | | [[File:clothes-waist-squire-belt.png|64px]] || Squire belt || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Owl Chest || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|10|2.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-hooded-cape.png|64px]] || Hooded cape || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-hooded-cape.png|64px]] || Hooded cape || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-waist-noble-sash.png|64px]] || Noble sash || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|7|1.75}} | | [[File:clothes-waist-noble-sash.png|64px]] || Noble sash || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|7|1.75}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sewingkit.png|64px]] || Sewing Kit || 1 || {{Range|4|1}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|} | |} | ||