Translations:Prospecting Pick/3/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 10: | Line 4: | ||
! Durability | ! Durability | ||
! Material Tier | ! Material Tier | ||
! Mining Speed (Stone) | ! Mining Speed (Stone & Ore) | ||
! Mining Speed (Metal) | |||
! Attack Power (HP) | ! Attack Power (HP) | ||
! Attack Tier | ! Attack Tier | ||
|- | |||
| Gold | |||
| 60 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2.7x | |||
| N/A | |||
| 1.8 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Silver | |||
| 80 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2.7x | |||
| N/A | |||
| 1.8 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Copper | | Copper | ||
Line 18: | Line 29: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 2.5x | | 2.5x | ||
| N/A | |||
| 1.3 | | 1.3 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 25: | Line 37: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 3.3x | | 3.3x | ||
| N/A | |||
| 1.8 | | 1.8 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 32: | Line 45: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 3.0x | | 3.0x | ||
| N/A | |||
| 1.5 | | 1.5 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 39: | Line 53: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 3.5x | | 3.5x | ||
| N/A | |||
| 2.0 | | 2.0 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 45: | Line 60: | ||
| 650 | | 650 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 4.5x | |||
| 4.5x | | 4.5x | ||
| 2.3 | | 2.3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Meteoric Iron | ||
| | | 900 | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 4.8x | ||
| | | 4.8x | ||
| 2 | | 2.3 | ||
| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Steel | ||
| | | 1625 | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 5.5x | ||
| | | 5.5x | ||
| 2 | | 2.5 | ||
| 5 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:13, 23 June 2022
Material | Durability | Material Tier | Mining Speed (Stone & Ore) | Mining Speed (Metal) | Attack Power (HP) | Attack Tier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gold | 60 | 2 | 2.7x | N/A | 1.8 | 2 |
Silver | 80 | 2 | 2.7x | N/A | 1.8 | 2 |
Copper | 150 | 2 | 2.5x | N/A | 1.3 | 2 |
Tin Bronze | 250 | 3 | 3.3x | N/A | 1.8 | 3 |
Bismuth Bronze | 300 | 3 | 3.0x | N/A | 1.5 | 3 |
Black Bronze | 350 | 3 | 3.5x | N/A | 2.0 | 3 |
Iron | 650 | 4 | 4.5x | 4.5x | 2.3 | 4 |
Meteoric Iron | 900 | 4 | 4.8x | 4.8x | 2.3 | 4 |
Steel | 1625 | 5 | 5.5x | 5.5x | 2.5 | 5 |