Mushroom: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| [[File:mushroom-dryadsaddle-normal-north.png]] | | [[File:mushroom-dryadsaddle-normal-north.png]] | ||
|| Dryad saddle || || ✔️ | || Dryad saddle || || ✔️ | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mushroom-pinkoyster-normal-north.png]] | |||
|| Pink oyster || || ✔️ | |||
|} | |} | ||