Panning: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
No edit summary |
(Updated drops from bony soil) |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Armor|Lamellae (Copper)]] | |[[Armor|Lamellae (Copper)]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Armor|Metal Chain (Copper)]] | |[[Armor|Metal Chain (Copper)]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Temporal gear]] | |[[Temporal gear]] | ||
|1 in 1000 | |1 in 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 262: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | |[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | ||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Bronze armlet]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |1 in 2500 | ||
|- | |- |