Chisel: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
Christacean (talk | contribs) m (→Table: Tool Tiers: Fix metal name linkification) |
Craluminum (talk | contribs) (→Table: Tool Tiers: Added chisels from meteoric iron and steel. Added icons) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Durability | ! Durability | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Copper| Copper]] | | [[File:Grid Copper Chisel.png|80px]] [[Copper| Copper]] | ||
| 600 | | 600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tin bronze| Tin bronze]] | | [[File:Chisel-tinbronze.png|80px]] [[Tin bronze| Tin bronze]] | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bismuth bronze| Bismuth bronze]] | | [[File:Chisel-bismuthbronze.png|80px]] [[Bismuth bronze| Bismuth bronze]] | ||
| 1200 | | 1200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Black bronze| Black bronze]] | | [[File:Chisel-blackbronze.png|80px]] [[Black bronze| Black bronze]] | ||
| 1400 | | 1400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Iron| Iron]] | | [[File:Chisel-iron.png|80px]] [[Iron| Iron]] | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chisel-meteoriciron.png|80px]] [[Meteoric Iron| Meteoric Iron]] | |||
| 2800 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chisel-steel.png|80px]] [[Steel| Steel]] | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |