Survival Guide - Your first day/pl: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span class="key"><span>G</span></span> || Siadanie | | <span class="key"><span>G</span></span> || Siadanie | ||
|- | |||
| <span class="key"><span>Q</span></span> || Upuszczanie aktualnie trzymanego przedmiotu | | <span class="key"><span>Q</span></span> || Upuszczanie aktualnie trzymanego przedmiotu | ||
|- | |- |