Confirmedusers
75
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added hats up to 1.18.15) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
<!--T:34--> | <!--T:34--> | ||
There are | There are 30 head clothing items (as of 1.18.15). All head clothes provide 0 or 1 warmth. | ||
<!--T:14--> | <!--T:14--> | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| [[File:clothes-head-snow-goggles.png|64px]] || '''Snow goggles''' || 0 |||| Survival goods trader || No | | [[File:clothes-head-snow-goggles.png|64px]] || '''Snow goggles''' || 0 |||| Survival goods trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head-hunter-cape.png|64px]] || '''Hunter | | [[File:clothes-head-hunter-cape.png|64px]] || '''Hunter hood''' || 1 |||||| No (Hunter class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head-jailors-hat.png|64px]] || '''Jailors hat''' || 1 |||||| No | | [[File:clothes-head-jailors-hat.png|64px]] || '''Jailors hat''' || 1 |||||| No | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-head-roll-hat.png|64px]] || '''Roll hat''' || 0 |||||| No (Creative only) | | [[File:clothes-head-roll-hat.png|64px]] || '''Roll hat''' || 0 |||||| No (Creative only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-alchemist-hat.png|64px]] || '''Alchemist hat''' || 0 |||||| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-barber-surgeon-hood.png|64px]] || '''Barber surgeon hood''' || 1 |||||| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-rotten-king-crown.png|64px]] || '''Rotten king crown''' || 0 |||||| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-rotwalker-hood.png|64px]] || '''Rotwalker hood''' || 1 |||||| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-marketeer-litham.png|64px]] || '''Marketeer litham''' || 0 |||||| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-mianguan.png|64px]] || '''Mianguan''' || 0 |||||| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-crown.png|64px]] || '''Crown''' || 0 |||||| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-plain-glasses.png|64px]] || '''Plain glasses''' || 0 |||||| No | |||
|} | |} | ||