Translations:Container/12/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
m (FuzzyBot moved page Translations:Containers/12/en to Translations:Container/12/en without leaving a redirect: Part of translatable page "Containers") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | :{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:90%" | ||
| | ! Image | ||
! Item Name | |||
! width="80%" | Storage | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[file: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[file:Grid_Hand basket.png|50px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Hand_basket|Hand basket]] | |||
| Adds 3 additional inventory slots. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[file: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[file:Grid_hunterbackpack.png|50px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Hunter's_backpack|Hunter's backpack]] | |||
| Adds 4 additional inventory slots. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[file: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[file:Grid_Linen sack.png|50px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Linen sack]] | |||
| Adds 5 additional inventory slots. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[file:Grid Mining Bag.png|50px]] Mining Bag | | style="text-align:center;" | [[file:Grid_Backpack.png|50px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Backpack]] | |||
| Adds 6 additional inventory slots. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:Grid Mining Bag.png|50px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Mining Bag]] | |||
| Adds 10 additional inventory slots, but can only be used to transport ores, small stones, relieved rock and tools (such as a pickaxe and shovel). | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:39, 7 August 2022
Image Item Name Storage Hand basket Adds 3 additional inventory slots. Hunter's backpack Adds 4 additional inventory slots. Linen sack Adds 5 additional inventory slots. Backpack Adds 6 additional inventory slots. Mining Bag Adds 10 additional inventory slots, but can only be used to transport ores, small stones, relieved rock and tools (such as a pickaxe and shovel).