Translations:Axe/5/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Material | ! Material !! Durability !! Tool Tier !! Speed (Wood) !! Speed (Plant) !! Speed (Leaves) !! Attack Power (HP) !! Attack Tier | ||
! Durability | |||
! | |||
! Speed (Wood) | |||
! Speed (Plant) | |||
! Speed (Leaves) | |||
! Attack Power (HP) | |||
! Attack Tier | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Other Stone | |||
| 50 | | 50 || 1 || 2.6x || 2.2x || 1.7x || 0.75 || 1 | ||
| 1 | |||
| 2.6x | |||
| 2.2x | |||
| 1.7x | |||
| 0. | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Other Stone with Bone | |||
| 60 | | 60 || 1 || 2.6x || 2.2x || 1.7x || 0.75 || 1 | ||
| 1 | |||
| 2. | |||
| 2.2x | |||
| 1. | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Flint | ||
| | | 60 || 1 || 2.8x || 2.2x || 1.6x || 1.25 || 1 | ||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| 2. | |||
| | |||
| 1. | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Flint with Bone | ||
| | | 70 || 1 || 2.8x || 2.2x || 1.6x || 1.25 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2.8x | |||
| 2. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Obsidian | ||
| | | 90 || 1 || 3.5x || 2.7x || 2.4x || 1.5 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3. | |||
| | |||
| 2. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Obsidian with Bone | ||
| | | 100 || 1 || 3.5x || 2.7x || 2.4x || 1.5 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3.5x | |||
| 2. | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Gold | ||
| | | 125 || 2 || 4.5x || 3.3x || 3.0x || 2.5 || 2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4. | |||
| 3. | |||
| 3. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Silver | ||
| | | 125 || 2 || 4.5x || 3.3x || 3.0x || 2.5 || 2 | ||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Scrap | ||
| | | 125 || 2 || 4.0x || 2.6x || 2.2x || 1.5 || 2 | ||
| 2 | |- | ||
| | ! Copper | ||
| 3. | | 250 || 2 || 5.2x || 2.8x || 2.4x || 2.0 || 2 | ||
| 3.0x | |- | ||
| | ! Tin Bronze | ||
| | | 400 || 3 || 6.3x || 3.8x || 3.0x || 2.75 || 3 | ||
|- | |||
! Bismuth Bronze | |||
| 500 || 3 || 5.8x || 3.5x || 2.6x || 2.5 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
! Black Bronze | |||
| 600 || 3 || 6.6x || 4.0x || 3.1x || 3.0 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
! Iron | |||
| 900 || 4 || 8.4x || 5.0x || 3.2x || 3.0 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
! Meteoric Iron | |||
| 1200 || 4 || 9.6x || 5.5x || 3.6x || 3.5 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
! Steel | |||
| 1800 || 5 || 11.0x || 6.0x || 4.0x || 4.0 || 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 07:27, 10 July 2023
Material | Durability | Tool Tier | Speed (Wood) | Speed (Plant) | Speed (Leaves) | Attack Power (HP) | Attack Tier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Other Stone | 50 | 1 | 2.6x | 2.2x | 1.7x | 0.75 | 1 |
Other Stone with Bone | 60 | 1 | 2.6x | 2.2x | 1.7x | 0.75 | 1 |
Flint | 60 | 1 | 2.8x | 2.2x | 1.6x | 1.25 | 1 |
Flint with Bone | 70 | 1 | 2.8x | 2.2x | 1.6x | 1.25 | 1 |
Obsidian | 90 | 1 | 3.5x | 2.7x | 2.4x | 1.5 | 1 |
Obsidian with Bone | 100 | 1 | 3.5x | 2.7x | 2.4x | 1.5 | 1 |
Gold | 125 | 2 | 4.5x | 3.3x | 3.0x | 2.5 | 2 |
Silver | 125 | 2 | 4.5x | 3.3x | 3.0x | 2.5 | 2 |
Scrap | 125 | 2 | 4.0x | 2.6x | 2.2x | 1.5 | 2 |
Copper | 250 | 2 | 5.2x | 2.8x | 2.4x | 2.0 | 2 |
Tin Bronze | 400 | 3 | 6.3x | 3.8x | 3.0x | 2.75 | 3 |
Bismuth Bronze | 500 | 3 | 5.8x | 3.5x | 2.6x | 2.5 | 3 |
Black Bronze | 600 | 3 | 6.6x | 4.0x | 3.1x | 3.0 | 3 |
Iron | 900 | 4 | 8.4x | 5.0x | 3.2x | 3.0 | 4 |
Meteoric Iron | 1200 | 4 | 9.6x | 5.5x | 3.6x | 3.5 | 4 |
Steel | 1800 | 5 | 11.0x | 6.0x | 4.0x | 4.0 | 5 |