Translations:Panning/99/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|None | |None | ||
|1 in 1 | |1 in 1.1518... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone]] | |[[Bone]] | ||
|1 in 3 | |1 in 3.(3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flax|Flax fibers]] | |[[Flax|Flax fibers]] | ||
|1 in 6 | |1 in 6.(6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arrow|Flint arrowhead]] | |[[Arrow|Flint arrowhead]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Candle]] | |[[Candle]] | ||
|1 in 66 | |1 in 66.(6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gemstone|Rough emerald]] | |[[Gemstone|Rough emerald]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gemstone|Rough diamond]] | |[[Gemstone|Rough diamond]] | ||
|1 in 142 | |1 in 142.8571... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lore book]] (Tobias) | |[[Lore book]] (Tobias) | ||
|1 in 285 | |1 in 285.7142... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lore book]] (Research) | |[[Lore book]] (Research) | ||
|1 in 285 | |1 in 285.7142... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lore book]] (Diaries) | |[[Lore book]] (Diaries) | ||
|1 in 285 | |1 in 285.7142... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lore book]] (Jonas) | |[[Lore book]] (Jonas) | ||
|1 in 285 | |1 in 285.7142... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Armor|Lamellae (Copper)]] | |[[Armor|Lamellae (Copper)]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Armor|Metal Chain (Copper)]] | |[[Armor|Metal Chain (Copper)]] | ||
|1 in | |1 in 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Temporal gear]] | |[[Temporal gear]] | ||
|1 in 1000 | |1 in 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tuning cylinder]] (Cultured Tavern) | ||
|1 in 1666.(6) | |||
|1 in | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tuning cylinder]] (Quirky Tavern) | ||
|1 in 1666.(6) | |||
|1 in 1666 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clothes|Golden necklace]] | |[[Clothes|Golden necklace]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | |[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | ||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Bronze armlet]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |1 in 2500 | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 19:27, 18 July 2023
Drop | Rate |
---|---|
None | 1 in 1.1518... |
Bone | 1 in 3.(3) |
Flax fibers | 1 in 6.(6) |
Flint arrowhead | 1 in 10 |
Copper arrowhead | 1 in 20 |
Rusty gears | 1 in 40 |
Bony ribcage | 1 in 50 |
Candle | 1 in 66.(6) |
Rough emerald | 1 in 100 |
Rough peridot | 1 in 100 |
Nugget, native gold | 1 in 100 |
Nugget, native silver | 1 in 100 |
Copper spearhead | 1 in 100 |
Rough diamond | 1 in 142.8571... |
Lore book (Tobias) | 1 in 285.7142... |
Lore book (Research) | 1 in 285.7142... |
Lore book (Diaries) | 1 in 285.7142... |
Lore book (Jonas) | 1 in 285.7142... |
Lamellae (Copper) | 1 in 500 |
Metal Chain (Copper) | 1 in 500 |
Temporal gear | 1 in 1000 |
Tuning cylinder (Cultured Tavern) | 1 in 1666.(6) |
Tuning cylinder (Quirky Tavern) | 1 in 1666.(6) |
Golden necklace | 1 in 2500 |
Bronze gem necklace | 1 in 2500 |
Bronze armlet | 1 in 2500 |
Silver chain | 1 in 2500 |
Silver diadem | 1 in 2500 |
Gold coronet | 1 in 2500 |