Translations:Panning/99/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Drop | |||
!Rate | |||
|- | |||
|None | |||
|1 in 1.1518... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bone]] | |||
|1 in 3.(3) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flax|Flax fibers]] | |||
|1 in 6.(6) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arrow|Flint arrowhead]] | |||
|1 in 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arrow|Copper arrowhead]] | |||
|1 in 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rusty gears]] | |||
|1 in 40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bony ribcage]] | |||
|1 in 50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Candle]] | |||
|1 in 66.(6) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gemstone|Rough emerald]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gemstone|Rough peridot]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold|Nugget, native gold]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver|Nugget, native silver]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spear|Copper spearhead]] | |||
|1 in 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gemstone|Rough diamond]] | |||
|1 in 142.8571... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore book]] (Tobias) | |||
|1 in 285.7142... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore book]] (Research) | |||
|1 in 285.7142... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore book]] (Diaries) | |||
|1 in 285.7142... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lore book]] (Jonas) | |||
|1 in 285.7142... | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armor|Lamellae (Copper)]] | |||
|1 in 500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armor|Metal Chain (Copper)]] | |||
|1 in 500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temporal gear]] | |||
|1 in 1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tuning cylinder]] (Cultured Tavern) | |||
|1 in 1666.(6) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tuning cylinder]] (Quirky Tavern) | |||
|1 in 1666.(6) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Golden necklace]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Bronze gem necklace]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Bronze armlet]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Silver chain]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Silver diadem]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clothes|Gold coronet]] | |||
|1 in 2500 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 19:27, 18 July 2023
Drop | Rate |
---|---|
None | 1 in 1.1518... |
Bone | 1 in 3.(3) |
Flax fibers | 1 in 6.(6) |
Flint arrowhead | 1 in 10 |
Copper arrowhead | 1 in 20 |
Rusty gears | 1 in 40 |
Bony ribcage | 1 in 50 |
Candle | 1 in 66.(6) |
Rough emerald | 1 in 100 |
Rough peridot | 1 in 100 |
Nugget, native gold | 1 in 100 |
Nugget, native silver | 1 in 100 |
Copper spearhead | 1 in 100 |
Rough diamond | 1 in 142.8571... |
Lore book (Tobias) | 1 in 285.7142... |
Lore book (Research) | 1 in 285.7142... |
Lore book (Diaries) | 1 in 285.7142... |
Lore book (Jonas) | 1 in 285.7142... |
Lamellae (Copper) | 1 in 500 |
Metal Chain (Copper) | 1 in 500 |
Temporal gear | 1 in 1000 |
Tuning cylinder (Cultured Tavern) | 1 in 1666.(6) |
Tuning cylinder (Quirky Tavern) | 1 in 1666.(6) |
Golden necklace | 1 in 2500 |
Bronze gem necklace | 1 in 2500 |
Bronze armlet | 1 in 2500 |
Silver chain | 1 in 2500 |
Silver diadem | 1 in 2500 |
Gold coronet | 1 in 2500 |