Confirmedusers
638
edits
Minecrafter (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Minecrafter (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | Treasure Chest | | style="text-align:center;" | Treasure Chest | ||
| The treasure chest cannot be crafted, but can be found in ruins or brought from [[Traders]]. Has 4 slots. | | The treasure chest cannot be crafted, but can be found in ruins or brought from [[Traders]]. Has 4 slots. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid_Aged_reed_basket.png|50px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Basket|Aged reed basket]] | |||
| An aged reed basket cannot be crafted, and has 8 slots. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid_Chest.png|50px]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Grid_Chest.png|50px]] |