43,391
edits
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Icon / Item !! Capacity !! Placement | ! Icon / Item !! Capacity !! Placement | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pineapple.png|48px]] [[Pineapple]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin-fruit-4.png|48px]] [[Pumpkin]] || 1 || In the center | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crucible.png|48px]] [[Crucible]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | | [[File:Crucible.png|48px]] [[Crucible]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | ||
Line 93: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shield-reinforced-round-woodmetal.png|48px]] [[Shield|Shields]] || 2 || Against wall | | [[File:Shield-reinforced-round-woodmetal.png|48px]] [[Shield|Shields]] || 2 || Against wall | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Paper-parchment.png|48px]] [[Parchment]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Brick red book.png|48px]] [[Book]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lore-paper.png|48px]] [[Paper]] || 4 / 1 || In the corners / In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Glider schematic.png|48px]] [[Glider schematic]] || 1 || In the center | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bug net.png|48px]] [[Bug net]] || 2 || Against wall | |||
|} | |} |