Translations:Mushroom/12/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:mushroom_shiitake.png]] | | [[File:mushroom_shiitake.png]] | ||
|| Shiitake || || ✔️ | || Shiitake || Decidious || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:mushroom_pinkbonnet.png]] | | [[File:mushroom_pinkbonnet.png]] | ||
|| Pink bonnet || || | || Pink bonnet || Tropical || ❌ -10hp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:mushroom_liver.png]] | | [[File:mushroom_liver.png]] | ||
|| Livermushroom || || ✔️ | || Livermushroom || Tropical || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:mushroom_funeralbell.png]] | | [[File:mushroom_funeralbell.png]] | ||
|| Funeral bell || || | || Funeral bell || Conifer || ❌ -40hp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:mushroom_deerear.png]] | | [[File:mushroom_deerear.png]] | ||
|| Deerear mushroom || || ✔️ | || Deerear mushroom || Tropical || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:mushroom_reishi.png]] | | [[File:mushroom_reishi.png]] | ||
|| Reishi || || ✔️ | || Reishi || Decidious || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:mushroom_white_oyster.png]] | | [[File:mushroom_white_oyster.png]] | ||
|| White oyster || | || White oyster || Conifer || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:mushroom_bearded_tooth.png]] | | [[File:mushroom_bearded_tooth.png]] | ||
|| Bearded tooth || || ✔️ | || Bearded tooth || Decidious || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:mushroom_chicken_of_the_woods.png]] | | [[File:mushroom_chicken_of_the_woods.png]] | ||
|| Chicken of the woods || || ✔️ | || Chicken of the woods || Decidious || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:mushroom_tinder_hoof.png]] | | [[File:mushroom_tinder_hoof.png]] | ||
|| Tinder hoof || || ✔️ | || Tinder hoof || Decidious || ✔️ | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:mushroom-dryadsaddle-normal-north.png]] | |||
|| Dryad saddle || Any tree || ✔️ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Mushroom-pinkoyster-normal-north.png]] | ||
|| | || Pink oyster || Any tree || ✔️ | ||
|} | |} |