Confirmedusers, editor
982
edits
No edit summary |
Craluminum (talk | contribs) (Added nickel to base metals) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chromium || 1907 °C || Dye making, not used for ingots or metal working yet | | Chromium || 1907 °C || Dye making, not used for ingots or metal working yet | ||
|- | |||
| Nickel || 1455 °C || Alloy | |||
|} | |} | ||