Translations:Clothes/16/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable | There are 18 lower body clothing items (as of 1.16.5). Different ones provide different levels of warmth ranging from 1 to 3 expressed below. | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center; width: 34%;" | |||
! Lower body clothing item | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Icon | |||
! Item Name | |||
! Warmth | |||
! Craftable by all Classes? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-fine-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Fine trousers''' || 2 || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-minstrel-pants.png|64px]] || '''Minstrel pants''' || 2 || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-nomad-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Nomad trousers''' || 2 || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-reindeer-herder-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Reindeer herder trousers''' || 2 || Clothier Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-raw-hide-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Rawhide trousers''' || 2 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-tattered-peasent-gown.png|64px]] || '''Tattered peasant gown''' || 2 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-workmans-gown.png|64px]] || '''Workmans pants''' || 2 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-aristocrat-leggings.png|64px]] || '''Aristocrat leggings''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-dirty-linen-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Dirty linen trousers''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-jailor-pants.png|64px]] || '''Jailor pants''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-lackey-breeches.png|64px]] || '''Lackey breeches''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-merchant-pants.png|64px]] || '''Merchant pants''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-messenger-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Messenger trousers''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-noble-pants.png|64px]] || '''Noble pants''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-prince-breeches.png|64px]] || '''Prince breeches''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-shepherd-pants.png|64px]] || '''Shepherd pants''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-squire-pants.png|64px]] || '''Squire pants''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-torn-riding-pants.png|64px]] || '''Torn riding pants''' || 1 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-warm-woolen-pants.png|64px]] || '''Warm woolen pants''' || 3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-woolen-leggings.png|64px]] || '''Woolen leggings''' || 3 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-blackguard-leggings.png|64px]] || '''Blackguard leggings''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-clockmaker-pants.png|64px]] || '''Clockmaker pants''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-hunter-leggings.png|64px]] || '''Hunter leggings''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-malefactor-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor trousers''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-commoner-trousers.png|64px]] || Commoner trousers || 2 || No | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-forlorn-pants.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope pants''' || 2 || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-commoner-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Commoner trousers''' || 2 || No | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:43, 6 August 2022
There are 18 lower body clothing items (as of 1.16.5). Different ones provide different levels of warmth ranging from 1 to 3 expressed below.